Thursday February 22 2024 
252999 visitors
since June 8, 2011

RSS Feed

Statistics


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:                   

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
G - Games   GS - Started   2PT - 2-Pointers Made   3PT - 3-Pointers Made   FTM - Free Throws Made   FTA - Free Throws Attempted   FT% - Free Throw Percentage   OFF - Offensive Rebounds   DEF - Defensive Rebounds   TRBS - Total Rebounds   PF - Personal Fouls   AST - Assists   ST - Steals   PTS - Points   PPG - Points Per Game  
#NameTeamGGS2PT3PTFTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTRBSPFASTSTPTSPPG
Brandon AbleyTigers Men533022100.0%00070081.6
Hywel AnsteeU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Ethan AtkinsTigers Men0000000%00000000
Tomas AtkinsU18 Tigers32834666.7%000600299.7
Tom BoltonTigers Men521202366.7%000800265.2
Solomon Brewin-MorganTigers Men5001000%00020030.6
Dylan CarlyonU10 Tigers4000000%00000000.0
Nick ChanTigers Men329411100.0%0003003110.3
Jacob CoombsU10 Tigers8000000%00000000.0
Osain CoxU10 Tigers8000000%00000000.0
Sienna CrockerU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Jacob EdwardsU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Kiril EngorskiTigers Men41401425.0%00030092.3
Jason FingsTigers Men951303837.5%0001300293.2
Brooklyn GiboneyTigers Men5110000%00070020.4
Morgan HallTigers Men20413475.0%000100147.0
Ieuan HardingTigers Men4010000%00030020.5
Mike HaworthTigers Men76902366.7%000600202.9
Jamie HigginsTigers Men1000000%00010000.0
John HilesTigers Men107421481844.4%000120013413.4
Jacob HolmesTigers Men1022200%0001001212.0
Theo JonesTigers Men40113475.0%00010082.0
Simon JosephTigers Men32111250.0%00080062.0
Tinasha MasamaTigers Men30103650.0%00030051.7
Alex MedickeTigers Men731102366.7%0001100243.4
Noah MintyU10 Tigers8000000%00000000.0
Evan MorganTigers Men971104850.0%0001800262.9
Llewellyn MorrisU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Abigail PatrickU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Nate PearsonU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Akhil PintoTigers Men5180000%000400163.2
Jake ReesTigers Men1031300%0000001212.0
Bobbi SankalaU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Joel SimsU10 Tigers4000000%00000000.0
Dan TunicliffeTigers Men538011100.0%000300173.4
Josef Vella-JonesU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Alex WilliamsTigers Men0000000%00000000
Archie WilsonU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
B 1Jaeden HigginsU14 Tigers131226061442.9%0001400584.5
B 2Finley EvansU14 Tigers151457361442.9%00010001298.6
B 3Evan FletcherU14 Tigers11223151241.7%0001800544.9
B 6Connor StevensonU14 Tigers2020000%00020042.0
B 8Joseph HawksworthU14 Tigers4132000%000300123.0
B 9Tyler Brewin-MorganU14 Tigers0000000%00000000
B10Harveer RandevaU14 Tigers10621011100.0%0001000434.3
B11Liam GoodwinU14 Tigers1616972132650.0%000310021313.3
B12Mason JonesU14 Tigers16101403560.0%0001600311.9
B13Mackinlie PerryU14 Tigers3120000%00000041.3
B14Carter JonesU14 Tigers14524061060.0%000700543.9
B16Solomon Brewin-Morgan U16 Tigers0000000%00000000
B17Max OwensU14 Tigers13130010.0%00010060.5
B18Myles HughesU14 Tigers30201250.0%00020051.7
B19Joe WardU14 Tigers5020000%00000040.8
B22Cain JonesU14 Tigers16123412366.7%000900734.6
B6Theo JonesU16 Tigers0000000%00000000
B8Ieuan HardingU16 Tigers0000000%00000000
OB 4Thomas MitchellU11 Tigers6230000%00050061.0
OB 5Osian RobertsU11 Tigers6010000%00010020.3
OB 6Ethan EvansU11 Tigers7526091181.8%000000618.7
OB 7Noah MingsU11 Tigers771604580.0%000100365.1
OB 8Harri FletcherU11 Tigers421011100.0%00030030.8
OB 9Noah ThorneU11 Tigers6010000%00040020.3
OB10Ioan DriverU11 Tigers6000000%00010000.0
OB11Myles HughesU11 Tigers641802366.7%000300386.3
OB12Jesse-Ray JonesU11 Tigers5050000%000400102.0
OB16 Adam TullU14 Tigers86220000%000300445.5
OB17Harvey MartinU11 Tigers3000000%00010000.0
OB18Ben RogersU11 Tigers7710000%00010020.3
OB19Thomas DrewU11 Tigers5000000%00020000.0
OB20Brooklyn GiboneyU18 Tigers0000000%00000000
OB21Harry HobanU11 Tigers1000000%00010000.0
OW 25Marnie HollandU10 Tigers8000000%00000000.0

Page:    1   




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement