Saturday June 22 2024 
260037 visitors
since June 8, 2011

RSS Feed

Statistics


Conference Filter:
Division Filter:
Team Filter:
Game Types:                   

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
G - Games   GS - Started   2PT - 2-Pointers Made   3PT - 3-Pointers Made   FTM - Free Throws Made   FTA - Free Throws Attempted   FT% - Free Throw Percentage   OFF - Offensive Rebounds   DEF - Defensive Rebounds   TRBS - Total Rebounds   PF - Personal Fouls   AST - Assists   ST - Steals   PTS - Points   PPG - Points Per Game  
#NameTeamGGS2PT3PTFTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTRBSPFASTSTPTSPPG
Brandon AbleyTigers Men633022100.0%00080081.3
Hywel AnsteeU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Ethan AtkinsTigers Men0000000%00000000
Tomas AtkinsU18 Tigers531665862.5%00010005511.0
Tom BoltonTigers Men621502366.7%000900325.3
Solomon Brewin-MorganTigers Men9131020.0%00030091.0
Dylan CarlyonU10 Tigers4000000%00000000.0
Nick ChanTigers Men329411100.0%0003003110.3
Jacob CoombsU10 Tigers8000000%00000000.0
Osain CoxU10 Tigers8000000%00000000.0
Sienna CrockerU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Jacob EdwardsU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Kiril EngorskiTigers Men41401425.0%00030092.3
Jason FingsTigers Men12516041040.0%0001500363.0
Brooklyn GiboneyTigers Men8150000%000700101.3
Morgan HallTigers Men31635862.5%000400268.7
Ieuan HardingTigers Men72101250.0%00060030.4
Mike HaworthTigers Men1181612366.7%000900373.4
Jamie HigginsTigers Men2100000%00010000.0
John HilesTigers Men1395918132259.1%000180018514.2
Jacob HolmesTigers Men212442200.0%0001002010.0
Theo JonesTigers Men80313475.0%000300121.5
Simon JosephTigers Men42111250.0%00090061.5
Tinasha MasamaTigers Men40313650.0%000300123.0
Alex MedickeTigers Men831402366.7%0001200303.8
Noah MintyU10 Tigers8000000%00000000.0
Evan MorganTigers Men131019051050.0%0002800433.3
Llewellyn MorrisU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Abigail PatrickU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Nate PearsonU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Akhil PintoTigers Men72110000%000700223.1
Jake ReesTigers Men205552250.0%0001003015.0
Bobbi SankalaU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Joel SimsU10 Tigers4000000%00000000.0
Dan TunicliffeTigers Men639011100.0%000400193.2
Josef Vella-JonesU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
Alex WilliamsTigers Men0000000%00000000
Archie WilsonU10 Tigers0000000%00000000
B 1Jaeden HigginsU14 Tigers201639082138.1%0001600864.3
B 2Finley EvansU14 Tigers2322926152853.6%00015002179.4
B 3Evan FletcherU14 Tigers16533191850.0%0001900784.9
B 6Connor StevensonU14 Tigers2020000%00020042.0
B 8Joseph HawksworthU14 Tigers9142000%000900141.6
B 9Tyler Brewin-MorganU14 Tigers0000000%00000000
B10Harveer RandevaU14 Tigers16112803475.0%0001200593.7
B11Liam GoodwinU14 Tigers24241622214151.2%000460035114.6
B12Mason JonesU14 Tigers24162003560.0%0002800431.8
B13Mackinlie PerryU14 Tigers3120000%00000041.3
B14Carter JonesU14 Tigers21735061060.0%0001300763.6
B16Solomon Brewin-Morgan U16 Tigers0000000%00000000
B17Max OwensU14 Tigers20240010.0%00040080.4
B18Myles HughesU14 Tigers40201250.0%00020051.3
B19Joe WardU14 Tigers5020000%00000040.8
B22Cain JonesU14 Tigers22154114757.1%0001000894.0
B6Theo JonesU16 Tigers0000000%00000000
B8Ieuan HardingU16 Tigers0000000%00000000
OB 4Thomas MitchellU11 Tigers9340000%00050080.9
OB 5Osian RobertsU11 Tigers7010000%00030020.3
OB 6Ethan EvansU11 Tigers106270101376.9%000000646.4
OB 7Noah MingsU11 Tigers971604580.0%000100364.0
OB 8Harri FletcherU11 Tigers621011100.0%00030030.5
OB 9Noah ThorneU11 Tigers9010000%00040020.2
OB10Ioan DriverU11 Tigers9000000%00020000.0
OB11Myles HughesU11 Tigers752002366.7%000400426.0
OB12Jesse-Ray JonesU11 Tigers6060000%000400122.0
OB16 Adam TullU14 Tigers1172304850.0%000300504.5
OB17Harvey MartinU11 Tigers3000000%00010000.0
OB18Ben RogersU11 Tigers10710000%00010020.2
OB19Thomas DrewU11 Tigers8000000%00020000.0
OB20Brooklyn GiboneyU18 Tigers0000000%00000000
OB21Harry HobanU11 Tigers4120000%00020041.0
OW 25Marnie HollandU10 Tigers8000000%00000000.0

Page:    1   




Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement